Familienstaffel |
1
|
459 |
m |
Carolin Fürtig, Daniel Fürtig, Julian Willner, |
DE |
CDJ Dream Team Riederau |
00:32:05 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
2
|
453 |
m |
Pia Fleischmann, Sven Loy, Tobias Beßler, |
DE |
Team Momoria |
00:32:15 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
3
|
462 |
m |
Leoni Knauer, Uli Knauer, Tanjo Knauer, |
DE |
KnauerPower |
00:32:19 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
4
|
442 |
m |
Swenja Jurisch, Ingo Jurisch, Niclas Jurisch, |
DE |
Der Clan |
00:32:43 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
5
|
457 |
m |
Toni Buchner, Janik Uellendahl, MIchael Buchner, |
DE |
Stahlharte Jungs |
00:32:48 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
6
|
480 |
m |
Noah Hegmann, Bernhard Hegmann, Nico Hegmann, |
CH |
HegMÄNNER |
00:33:12 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
7
|
479 |
m |
Lea Lenk, Steffen Lenk, Steven Beninca, |
DE |
Team Outfit |
00:33:16 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
8
|
464 |
m |
Matthias Brucks, Andreas Brucks, Korbinian Brucks, |
DE |
Brucks Boys |
00:33:31 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
9
|
455 |
m |
Anna Wollants, Wies Wollants, Heidi Theys, |
BE |
familie wollants |
00:33:51 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
10
|
468 |
m |
Andreas Obermeier, Heinz Obermeier, Thomas Obermeier, |
DE |
Obimeiers |
00:33:56 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
11
|
466 |
m |
Helene Becker, Stephan Becker, Johanna Becker, |
DE |
TRI Becker |
00:34:40 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
12
|
473 |
m |
Andrea Fiegl-Huber, Frank Huber, Alena Huber, |
DE |
Huber-Heroes |
00:34:57 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
13
|
467 |
m |
Niklas Hirczy, Elisabeth Hirczy, Dominik Hirczy, |
AT |
swimbikerun for fun |
00:35:27 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
14
|
477 |
m |
Jarle Przybille, Marten Przybille, Lineke Przybille, |
DE |
Mamas und Papas Dreamteam |
00:35:32 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
15
|
463 |
m |
Yannick Marchl, Georg Marchl, Isabella Marchl, |
DE |
The Fantastic 3 |
00:36:16 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
16
|
478 |
m |
Stephan Schams, Julian Schams, Manuel Schams, |
DE |
fitnessontour |
00:36:27 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
17
|
470 |
m |
Sarah Kratz, Tobias Kratz, Lukas Kratz, |
DE |
Running Rookies Schwanstetten |
00:36:32 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
18
|
445 |
m |
Mario Deppner, Jan Reitenspieß, Julian Paetzold, |
DE |
TV 1881 Altdorf/CharityCycling 4 |
00:36:55 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
19
|
451 |
m |
Julia Gebert, Manfred Gebert, Johannes Gebert, |
DE |
Das Beste kommt zum Schluss |
00:37:06 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
20
|
460 |
m |
Jette Kunze, Dirk Kunze, Anke Kunze, |
DE |
Die Büchenbacher Flitzer |
00:37:18 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
21
|
461 |
m |
Anne Heinrich, Paul Reiter, Nina Püschel, |
DE |
the pinkies and the brain |
00:37:28 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
22
|
446 |
m |
Sarah Kierner, Stefan Kierner, Sophia Kierner, |
DE |
Team Kierner |
00:37:30 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
23
|
474 |
m |
Anna Stark, Kathrin Stark, Sophia Stark, |
DE |
TRI Stark Geisenfeld |
00:38:06 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
24
|
469 |
m |
Antonia Köglmayr, Andreas Köglmayr, Jakob Köglmayr, |
DE |
Die Rennschnecken |
00:38:19 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
25
|
465 |
m |
Marion Bauer, Michael Bauer, Theresa Bauer, |
DE |
Bauer-Power |
00:39:33 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
26
|
475 |
m |
Antonia Will, Margot Dubois, Andrea Dümpelmann, |
DE |
Die Tempodrosseln |
00:39:45 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
27
|
443 |
m |
Tim Knäpper, Nicole Bornholz, Mirco Weinand, |
DE |
Tim's Racing Team |
00:39:47 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
28
|
454 |
m |
Felix Platzmann, Tim Behrends, Benno Liebel, |
DE |
TSV Feucht Kicker |
00:40:01 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
29
|
452 |
m |
Ute Stengel, Peter Stengel, Katharina Gebert, |
DE |
Die Schönen und das Biest |
00:40:16 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
30
|
441 |
m |
Sonja Kirchdorfer, Bernd Kirchdorfer, Jonas Kirchdorfer, |
DE |
DIE KIRCHIS |
00:40:33 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
31
|
450 |
m |
Mirjam Schall, Roland Birner, Andrea Zimmermann, |
DE |
Team Birnergy |
00:40:39 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
32
|
472 |
m |
Anita Arnold, Karl Wachtfeitl, Sina Arnold, |
DE |
FC Beilngries Triathlon |
00:41:05 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
33
|
448 |
m |
Lena Metzen, Lukas Metzen, Jonas Metzen, |
DE |
MetzenFamily |
00:41:32 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
34
|
456 |
m |
Isabel Dannemann, Saskia Dannemann, Kristin Dannemann, |
DE |
Die Dannemänner |
00:42:07 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
35
|
471 |
m |
Kathrin Schmid, Christine Schmid, Simon Schmid, |
DE |
KASI |
00:42:37 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
36
|
476 |
m |
Alejandro Fernández Zeidler, Robin Burghardt, Christopher Burghardt, |
DE |
ARC Team |
00:43:01 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
37
|
449 |
m |
Heinz Grude, Daniel Grude, Vincent Grude, |
DE |
Die 3. Generation |
00:44:48 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
38
|
444 |
m |
Thimo Ratka, Markus Ratka, Annelen Ratka, |
DE |
GladiRADtoren |
00:48:53 |
Download certificate
|
Familienstaffel |
39
|
458 |
m |
Marie Buchner, Ruth Lehmeyer, Ramona Merkl, |
DE |
Stahlharte Mädels |
00:52:46 |
Download certificate
|