1 |
f |
Kathi |
Pieper |
DE |
Hardtseemafia NordOst |
Mark as favourite
|
2 |
f |
Nana |
Heilmann |
DE |
TSV Baden Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
3 |
m |
Matthias |
Maiwald |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
4 |
f |
Simone |
Reinhardt |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
5 |
m |
Oliver |
Erlbacher |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
6 |
f |
Sabine |
Runkel |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
Mark as favourite
|
7 |
m |
René |
Magill |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Mark as favourite
|
8 |
m |
Laurens |
Lutz |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
9 |
m |
Andreas |
Norcia |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
10 |
f |
Bianca |
Obermeyer |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
11 |
f |
Daniela |
Dürschner |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
12 |
m |
Matthias |
Rossmanith |
DE |
SC Borchen |
Mark as favourite
|
13 |
m |
Bernhard |
Nuss |
DE |
Never Walk Alone |
Mark as favourite
|
14 |
m |
René |
Tretschok |
DE |
Tri Team Schongau |
Mark as favourite
|
15 |
m |
Heiko |
Ordelt |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
16 |
f |
Tina |
Schmidt |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
17 |
m |
Janik |
Plewinski |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
18 |
m |
Tim |
Knäpper |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
19 |
f |
Celina |
Schultze |
DE |
TV Schiefbahn Triteam |
Mark as favourite
|
20 |
m |
Andreas |
Moll |
DE |
Passhelden |
Mark as favourite
|
21 |
m |
Theo |
Mevel |
Fr |
Team Landi tri |
Mark as favourite
|
22 |
m |
Jochen |
Benker |
DE |
TSV 1846 Nürnberg |
Mark as favourite
|
23 |
f |
Sophie |
Witthohn |
DE |
OSC Bremerhaven |
Mark as favourite
|
24 |
f |
Lena |
Kieseler |
DE |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
Mark as favourite
|
25 |
f |
Yvonne |
Fischer |
DE |
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME |
Mark as favourite
|
26 |
m |
Lothar |
Fischer |
DE |
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME |
Mark as favourite
|
27 |
m |
Ivo |
Dobos |
DE |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
Mark as favourite
|
28 |
m |
Stavro |
Petri |
DE |
Tri-Club Wuppertal |
Mark as favourite
|
29 |
m |
Justus |
Rehkugler |
DE |
Uni Triatlöwen Bremen |
Mark as favourite
|
30 |
m |
Sören |
Vesper |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
31 |
f |
Effi |
Hagen |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
32 |
f |
Jasmin |
Sahl |
DE |
SRL Triathlon Koblenz |
Mark as favourite
|
33 |
m |
Andreas |
Sahl |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
34 |
m |
Janik |
Gast |
DE |
TSV Altenfurt |
Mark as favourite
|
35 |
f |
Sabine |
Schubert-Blum |
DE |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Mark as favourite
|
36 |
f |
Sandra |
Erdmann |
DE |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
Mark as favourite
|
37 |
f |
Sandra |
Sidon |
DE |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
Mark as favourite
|
38 |
m |
Jonas |
Endres |
DE |
Team ARNDT e.V |
Mark as favourite
|
39 |
f |
Anne-Christin |
Martinsohn |
DE |
Sisu Berlin |
Mark as favourite
|
40 |
m |
Kay |
Demuth |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
41 |
f |
Anna |
Weindl |
DE |
TSV Velden Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
42 |
m |
Matthias |
Reitenspieß |
DE |
TV 1881 Altdorf/CharityCycling |
Mark as favourite
|
43 |
m |
Leon |
Krapf |
DE |
TV 1881 Altdorf/CharityCycling |
Mark as favourite
|
44 |
m |
Matthias |
Bittner |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
45 |
m |
Carsten Spencer |
Josefs |
DE |
TriTeam Josefs |
Mark as favourite
|
46 |
f |
Merle |
Staschen |
DE |
OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
47 |
m |
Niklas |
Fittkau |
DE |
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur |
Mark as favourite
|
48 |
m |
Christian |
Grieger |
DE |
TuS Ahrweiler Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
49 |
m |
Michael |
Müller |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
50 |
f |
Maria |
Brösel |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
51 |
m |
Christopher |
Wichert |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
52 |
m |
Martin |
März |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
53 |
f |
Miriam |
Engel |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
54 |
m |
Peer |
Wiefel |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
55 |
f |
Birgit |
Hartmann |
DE |
TV Planegg-Krailling |
Mark as favourite
|
56 |
f |
Marina |
Hartmann |
DE |
TV Planegg-Krailling |
Mark as favourite
|
57 |
m |
Sebastian |
Giebken |
DE |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
Mark as favourite
|
58 |
m |
Fabian |
Ziegler |
DE |
TSV Zirndorf |
Mark as favourite
|
59 |
m |
Peter |
Weinzierl |
DE |
TSV Altenfurt |
Mark as favourite
|
60 |
f |
Sandra |
Zander |
DE |
TSV Frickenhausen |
Mark as favourite
|
61 |
m |
Tobias |
Hiller |
DE |
Tri Team Chieming |
Mark as favourite
|
62 |
f |
Kerstin |
L.Hiller |
DE |
Tri Team Chieming |
Mark as favourite
|
63 |
m |
Chris |
Schumann |
DE |
RSC Kempten |
Mark as favourite
|
64 |
m |
Philipp |
Müller |
DE |
Team ARNDT e.V. |
Mark as favourite
|
65 |
m |
Jonathan |
Zoller |
DE |
Mia 3 und da Charlie |
Mark as favourite
|
66 |
f |
Daniela |
Lanz |
DE |
Mia 3 und da Charlie |
Mark as favourite
|
67 |
m |
Simon |
Wokusch |
DE |
Mia 3 und da Charlie |
Mark as favourite
|
68 |
m |
Maximilian |
Weber |
DE |
TSV Altenfurt |
Mark as favourite
|
69 |
m |
Tim |
Tober |
DE |
I.C.U. Ironcoaching Youthteam Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
70 |
f |
Beatrix |
Tober |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
71 |
f |
Christiane |
Korff |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
72 |
m |
Achim |
Korff |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
73 |
f |
Christina |
Staab |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
74 |
m |
Jürgen |
Richter |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
75 |
m |
Dominik |
Geiling |
DE |
Triathlon SC Riederau |
Mark as favourite
|
76 |
m |
Andrej |
Rodenko |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
77 |
m |
Günther |
Rank |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
78 |
f |
Monika |
Brehm |
DE |
TS Herzogenaurach |
Mark as favourite
|
79 |
m |
Uwe |
Brettschneider |
DE |
Teamwork Berlin |
Mark as favourite
|
80 |
f |
Julia |
Kliemt |
DE |
Hardtseemafia |
Mark as favourite
|
81 |
f |
Ricarda |
Miethke |
DE |
BSV Friesen |
Mark as favourite
|
82 |
f |
Lucia |
Härer |
DE |
TV 48 Erlangen |
Mark as favourite
|
83 |
m |
Tim |
Brandes |
DE |
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
84 |
f |
Lena |
Rock |
DE |
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
85 |
m |
Daniel |
König |
DE |
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
86 |
f |
Sabine |
Frisch |
DE |
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee |
Mark as favourite
|
87 |
m |
Tim |
Frisch |
DE |
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee |
Mark as favourite
|
88 |
f |
Silke |
Lautenschlager |
DE |
TWin Neumarkt |
Mark as favourite
|
89 |
m |
Christian |
Bottek |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
90 |
f |
PAULINA |
WARGACKA |
PL |
www.tri4.pl |
Mark as favourite
|
91 |
f |
Silke |
Wendler |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
92 |
f |
Marina |
Sauer |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
93 |
f |
Fenna |
De Boer |
NL |
TV Dordrecht |
Mark as favourite
|
94 |
f |
Laura |
van der Waal |
NL |
TV Dordrecht |
Mark as favourite
|
95 |
f |
Sandra |
Wickner |
DE |
TSG Limbach/Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
96 |
m |
Patrick |
Baumann |
DE |
RaceReady TriTeam |
Mark as favourite
|
97 |
f |
Isabell |
Baumann |
DE |
RaceReady TriTeam |
Mark as favourite
|
98 |
m |
Arthur |
Andor |
DE |
ASV Neumarkt Kraft & Fitness |
Mark as favourite
|
99 |
m |
Dennis |
Scholl |
DE |
TSV Neuburg Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
100 |
m |
Johannes |
Knautz |
DE |
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
101 |
m |
Peter |
Lüdicke |
CH |
Twins Triathlon Team Switzerland |
Mark as favourite
|
102 |
m |
Jürgen |
Lüdicke |
CH |
Twins Triathlon Team Switzerland |
Mark as favourite
|
103 |
m |
Bastian |
Bonengel |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
104 |
m |
Hristo |
Yovev |
BG |
Triton Extreme |
Mark as favourite
|
105 |
m |
Nico |
Elsäßer |
DE |
LG Filder |
Mark as favourite
|
106 |
f |
Karoline |
Neukam |
DE |
TV 1848 Erlangen |
Mark as favourite
|
107 |
m |
Peter |
Luff |
DE |
SV Marienstein |
Mark as favourite
|
108 |
m |
Christian |
Wagner |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
109 |
m |
Simon |
Luff |
DE |
TSV Neuburg Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
110 |
f |
Simone |
Rupprecht |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
111 |
f |
Eva-Maria |
Meier |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
112 |
m |
Daniel |
Wagner |
DE |
MRRC München |
Mark as favourite
|
113 |
f |
Andrea |
Fritzsche |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Mark as favourite
|
114 |
m |
Michael |
Afonasiof |
DE |
Team Friends Gym |
Mark as favourite
|
115 |
f |
Dorothea |
Duschek |
DE |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Mark as favourite
|
116 |
m |
Jonas |
Mettler |
DE |
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven |
Mark as favourite
|
117 |
m |
Wies |
Wollants |
BE |
go like hell |
Mark as favourite
|
118 |
f |
Orsolya |
Csortos |
HU |
|
Mark as favourite
|
119 |
m |
Michael |
Schwan |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
120 |
m |
Sebastian |
Hiebl |
DE |
SC Prinz Eugen München |
Mark as favourite
|
121 |
f |
Bettina |
Hiebl |
DE |
SC Prinz Eugen München |
Mark as favourite
|
122 |
m |
Tim |
Smuda |
DE |
bottrop |
Mark as favourite
|
123 |
m |
Simon |
Feigl |
DE |
TRISTAR Regensburg |
Mark as favourite
|
124 |
m |
Frank |
Reinhard |
DE |
Team ARNDT e.V |
Mark as favourite
|
125 |
f |
Jana |
Gottschalk |
DE |
SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
Mark as favourite
|
126 |
f |
Leoni |
Knauer |
DE |
TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg |
Mark as favourite
|
127 |
f |
Petra |
Janeckova |
CH |
TV Memmingen |
Mark as favourite
|
128 |
f |
Tamara |
Windisch |
DE |
Team ARNDT e.V. |
Mark as favourite
|
129 |
m |
Janik |
Uellendahl |
DE |
PSV Eichstätt |
Mark as favourite
|
130 |
m |
Gunver |
Justesen |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
131 |
m |
Martin |
Prusas |
DE |
TRI4fun |
Mark as favourite
|
132 |
m |
Franz |
Ermold |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
133 |
f |
Julia |
Bös |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
134 |
m |
Sven |
Stralkowski |
DE |
Audi Elektronik |
Mark as favourite
|
135 |
m |
Arne |
Löw |
DE |
Post SV Nürnberg |
Mark as favourite
|
136 |
f |
Lisa |
Wagner |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
137 |
f |
Tanja |
Koenig |
DE |
Sportfreunde Forchheim |
Mark as favourite
|
138 |
m |
Thomas |
Wenk |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
139 |
m |
Pascal |
Krauß |
DE |
TSV Altenfurt |
Mark as favourite
|
140 |
f |
Jana |
Colotti |
DE |
TSV Zirndorf |
Mark as favourite
|
141 |
m |
Günter |
Frank |
DE |
TDM-Franken |
Mark as favourite
|
142 |
m |
Frédéric |
Marchl |
DE |
TV Hilpolstein Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
143 |
m |
Michael |
Rubin |
DE |
ohne (LSRfS) |
Mark as favourite
|
144 |
m |
Marino |
Berndt |
DE |
TSV Germania Helmstedt |
Mark as favourite
|
145 |
m |
Günter |
Sträußl |
DE |
TV Eckersmühlen |
Mark as favourite
|
146 |
m |
Samuel |
Kirschmann |
DE |
TSV Altenfurt |
Mark as favourite
|
147 |
m |
Christian |
Dürr |
DE |
TV Ochsenfurt |
Mark as favourite
|
148 |
f |
Denise |
Verbitschi |
DE |
Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz |
Mark as favourite
|
149 |
m |
Stephan |
Rupp |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
150 |
m |
Andreas |
Fuchs |
DE |
MRRC München |
Mark as favourite
|
151 |
f |
Christine |
Schäll |
DE |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Mark as favourite
|
152 |
m |
Florian |
Macher |
DE |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Mark as favourite
|
153 |
m |
Marcus |
Miehling |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
154 |
m |
Robert |
Tensi |
BE |
Triathlon Ardenne |
Mark as favourite
|
155 |
m |
Frank |
Brief |
DE |
Post SV Nürnberg |
Mark as favourite
|
156 |
m |
Christian |
Brückner |
DE |
TSG 08 Roth Triathlon |
Mark as favourite
|
157 |
m |
Hannes |
Laubmann |
DE |
GEALAN Tri Team IfL hof |
Mark as favourite
|
158 |
m |
Reiner |
Müller |
DE |
Never Walk Alone |
Mark as favourite
|
159 |
m |
Dominik |
Dietrich |
DE |
|
Mark as favourite
|
160 |
f |
Julia |
Witsch |
DE |
Kaifu Tri Team |
Mark as favourite
|