Sprintstaffel |
1
|
190 |
m |
Stefan Picker, Marcus Schattner, Felix Weiß, |
DE |
BIKEIMPERIUM./.Radschloss |
00:54:42 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
2
|
181 |
m |
Lucy Suljewic, Joachim Suljewic, Karlheinz Renner, |
DE |
Powerbärs Rednitzhembach |
01:01:57 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
3
|
180 |
m |
Akos Majzer, Michael Franz, Christian Herold, |
DE |
TEAM AIRON BIKES |
01:02:33 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
4
|
171 |
m |
Dagmar Ulrich, Heiko Schuster, Carsten Mohr, |
DE |
Schlenk Walzwerk 2 |
01:03:13 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
5
|
197 |
m |
Ralph Edelhäußer, Ludwig Eisenreich, Bernhard Kisch, |
DE |
Challenge forAll - Bürgermeister |
01:04:41 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
6
|
170 |
m |
Alexandra Harbicht, Frank Huber, Jan Runau, |
DE |
adidas-Reebok Team |
01:05:20 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
7
|
187 |
m |
Andreas Gahr, Thomas Göttlicher, Elaine Chang, |
DE |
Vegan Cookie Monsters |
01:05:43 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
8
|
161 |
m |
Alexander Becker, Stefan Schmidt, Oliver Santen, |
DE |
Sportfreunde Siemens |
01:06:02 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
9
|
189 |
m |
Dennis Wolfschläger, Simon Weidlich, Hannes Ludwig, |
DE |
TSV Turmherren |
01:06:31 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
10
|
178 |
m |
Florian Meyer, Johannes Zehnder, Matthias Dillmann, |
DE |
Schlenk Technik |
01:06:55 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
11
|
168 |
m |
Kim Röck, Jessica Hartmann, Hannah Kloucek, |
DE |
The Turtles |
01:07:42 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
12
|
182 |
m |
Lars Jörgens, Philipp "Torpedo 3-Gang" Encz, Antonie "Crazy Legs" Demmel, |
DE |
SOS-Crew |
01:08:28 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
13
|
173 |
m |
Luisa Krah, Michael Distler, Günter Moser, |
DE |
Schlenk Controlling |
01:08:31 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
14
|
162 |
m |
Jan Dziuba, Roland Closmann, Holger Warnke, |
DE |
Die Ampelmännla |
01:09:12 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
15
|
177 |
m |
Matthias Brucks, Michael Bauer, Veronika Ederer, |
DE |
Schlenk Marketing |
01:10:26 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
16
|
195 |
m |
Mirjam Schall, Birger Korb, Jochen Deeg, |
DE |
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. - Team 5 |
01:11:24 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
17
|
193 |
m |
Lisa Helm, Daniel Rieß, Arno Heinrich, |
DE |
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. - Team 3 |
01:11:26 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
18
|
165 |
m |
Peter Ehm, Thomas Kulzer, Jamal Brunner, |
DE |
Auto Werner Racing |
01:11:28 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
19
|
194 |
m |
Selina Schall, Rene Beier, Niklas Gerber, |
DE |
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. V. - Team 4 |
01:11:40 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
20
|
179 |
m |
Jens Hartmann, Stefan Wagner, Eva Krüger, |
DE |
Seleçao Siemens |
01:11:40 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
21
|
183 |
m |
Wolfgang Jung, Thomas Dr. Büchner, Akif Er, |
DE |
Schlenk Mixed 2 |
01:11:40 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
22
|
174 |
m |
Fabian Distelrath, Wolfgang Felleiter, Matthias Egerer, |
DE |
Schlenk Walzwerk 1 |
01:12:24 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
23
|
191 |
m |
Markus Sprengel, Katja Kern, Manuel Herzog, |
DE |
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. v. - Team 1 |
01:12:55 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
24
|
198 |
m |
Birgit Schmidt, Hans-Peter Brüchle, Norbert Valta, |
DE |
Die Leider |
01:12:55 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
25
|
172 |
m |
Yasmin Kleeberger, Titian Baum, Christian Putschky, |
DE |
Schlenk Mixed 1 |
01:13:10 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
26
|
184 |
m |
Sebastian Leukefeld, Thomas Bäunlein, Daniel Blejeru, |
DE |
Die Quantenspringer |
01:14:00 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
27
|
164 |
m |
Wolfgang Ehrensberger, Angela Maier, Joachim Herr, |
DE |
Trio Infernale |
01:14:26 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
28
|
188 |
m |
Jutta Bertrand, Christophe Bertrand, Nils Riefstahl, |
DE |
Road Ranger |
01:14:48 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
29
|
169 |
m |
Werner Fischer, Thomas Richter, Michaela Jilg, |
DE |
KaRABach |
01:15:09 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
30
|
199 |
m |
Christian Nägel, Anke Streithof, Christiane Krause, |
DE |
petrol pros |
01:15:46 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
31
|
192 |
m |
Läufer, Schwimmer, Mobika Holler, |
DE |
Muddy Fox Running Rocks e. v. - Team 2 |
01:16:28 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
32
|
166 |
m |
Katharina Krauter, Thorsten Becker, Anja Melzer, |
DE |
Team AKTiv |
01:17:37 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
33
|
175 |
m |
Mirko Stüdemann, Michael Bartelt, Mark Bräunlein, |
DE |
Schlenk Inks & Graphic Arts |
01:18:04 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
34
|
185 |
m |
Lukas Szeiler, Kircali Gürkan, Shkelzen Kelmendi, |
DE |
Die Kabelaner |
01:18:53 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
35
|
163 |
m |
Sarah Bruder, Michael Pickart, Nicole Elflein, |
DE |
Baureihe 407 |
01:21:22 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
36
|
196 |
m |
Tobias Staisch, Michael Brunner, Max Zellner, |
DE |
Team Mangelberger |
01:22:01 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
37
|
200 |
m |
Reinhard Lehner, Susanne Köhler, Liane Wust-Lacher, |
DE |
AWO Runners |
01:25:07 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
38
|
186 |
m |
Franziska Feghelm, Doris Ermisch, Johannes Bredl, |
DE |
Die Fi(e)ber Optik |
01:26:23 |
Download certificate
|
Sprintstaffel |
39
|
176 |
m |
Viola Greil, Nadine Gossmann, Anna George, |
DE |
Schlenk Customer Service |
01:35:03 |
Download certificate
|